2020 Foil Boards Spare Parts

HI:RISE LIFT

Close

CABRINHA ALUMINIUM MAST

Code:

K0PFALMAS

Description:

Mast for Lift, Carve, Varial Foils
SIZES: 40, 65, 85cm

Close

ALUMINIUM WIDENOSE FUSELAGE

Code:

K0PFALFUS

Description:

1x Cabrinha Aluminium Fuselage 75cm. No mounting hardware

Close

HI:RISE LIFT SCREW SET

Code:

K0PFLFSCR

Description:

Includes: 1x45mm, 1x40mm, 1x27mm, 2x20mm, 4x40mm, 4x25mm M6 titanium screws + 6mm allen key, anti-seize grease

Close

CABRINHA FOIL TOP PLATE

Code:

K9PFCTOPP

Description:

1x Cabrinha Foil Top Plate
No mounting hardware

Close

HI:RISE LIFT FRONT FOIL WING

Code:

K0PFFWLFT

Description:

Front wing + mounting hardware

Close

HI:RISE LIFT REAR FOIL WING

Code:

K0PFRWLFTM

Description:

Rear wing + mounting hardware
(2x 14mm M6 screws)

HI:RISE SPEED

Close

CABRINHA CARBON MAST

Code:

K0PFCBMAS

Description:

MMast for Carve, Varial and Speed Foils
SIZES: 65,cm (Carve, Varial), 95cm (Speed)

Close

CARBON WIDENOSE FUSELAGE

Code:

K0PFCBFUS

Description:

1x Cabrinha Carbon Fuselage 75cm. No mounting hardware

Close

HI:RISE SPEED SCREW SET

Code:

K0PFSPSCR

Description:

Includes: 1x38mm, 1x35mm, 1x25mm, 2x20mm, 4x40mm, 4x25mm M6 titanium screws + 6mm allen key + anti-seize grease

Close

CABRINHA FOIL TOP PLATE

Code:

K9PFCTOPP

Description:

1x Cabrinha Foil Top Plate
No mounting hardware

Close

HI:SPEED SPEED FRONT FOIL WING

Code:

K0PFFWSPD

Description:

Mounting hardware included

Close

HI:SPEED SPEED REAR FOIL WING

Code:

K0PFRWSPD

Description:

Rear Medium Aspect Ratio only
(2x 16mm M6 screws)

HI:RISE CARVE

Close

CABRINHA ALUMINIUM MAST

Code:

K0PFALMAS

Description:

Mast for Lift, Carve, Varial Foils
SIZES: 40, 65, 85cm

Close

ALUMINIUM WIDENOSE FUSELAGE

Code:

K0PFALFUS

Description:

1x Cabrinha Aluminium Fuselage 75cm. No mounting hardware

Close

CABRINHA CARBON MAST

Code:

K0PFCBMAS

Description:

MMast for Carve, Varial and Speed Foils
SIZES: 65,cm (Carve, Varial), 95cm (Speed)

Close

CARBON WIDENOSE FUSELAGE

Code:

K0PFCBFUS

Description:

1x Cabrinha Carbon Fuselage 75cm. No mounting hardware

Close

CABRINHA FOIL TOP PLATE

Code:

K9PFCTOPP

Description:

1x Cabrinha Foil Top Plate
No mounting hardware

Close

HI:RISE CARVE SCREW SET

Code:

K0PFCVSCR

Description:

Includes: 1x38mm with 10mm thread, 1x38mm, 1x27mm, 2x20mm, 4x40mm + 6mm allen key, anti-seize grease

Close

HI:RISE CARVE FRONT FOIL WING

Code:

K0PFFWCRV

Description:

Front wing + mounting hardware (1x 38mm with 10mm thread, 1x38mm, 1x 27mm)

Close

HI:RISE SURF REAR FOIL WING

Code:

K0PFRWCRV

Description:

Rear wing + mounting hardware (2x 20mm M6 titanium screws) For Carve and Varial foils.

HI:RISE VARIAL

Close

CABRINHA ALUMINIUM MAST

Code:

K0PFALMAS

Description:

Mast for Lift, Carve, Varial Foils
SIZES: 40, 65, 85cm

Close

ALUMINIUM WIDENOSE FUSELAGE

Code:

K0PFALFUS

Description:

1x Cabrinha Aluminium Fuselage 75cm. No mounting hardware

Close

CABRINHA CARBON MAST

Code:

K0PFCBMAS

Description:

MMast for Carve, Varial and Speed Foils
SIZES: 65,cm (Carve, Varial), 95cm (Speed)

Close

CARBON WIDENOSE FUSELAGE

Code:

K0PFCBFUS

Description:

1x Cabrinha Carbon Fuselage 75cm. No mounting hardware

Close

CABRINHA FOIL TOP PLATE

Code:

K9PFCTOPP

Description:

1x Cabrinha Foil Top Plate
No mounting hardware

Close

HI:RISE VARIAL SCREW SET

Code:

K0PFVRSCR

Description:

Includes: 1x35mm with 10mm thread, 1x 35mm, 1x25mm, 2x20mm, 4x40mm, 6mm allen key + grease

Close

HI:RISE VARIAL FRONT FOIL WING

Code:

K0PFFWVRL

Description:

SIZES: Small, Medium, Large.
Front wing + mounting hardware
(1x 35mm with 10mm thread, 1x 35mm, 1x 25mm)

Close

HI:RISE SURF REAR FOIL WING

Code:

K0PFRWCRV

Description:

Rear wing + mounting hardware
(2x 24mm M6 titanium screws) For Carve and Varial foils.

AV8 FOIL KIT

Close

AV8 FOIL WING + FUSELAGE

Code:

K0PFAV8WG

Description:

No mounting hardware included

Close

AV8 FOIL MAST

Code:

K0PFAV8MT

Description:

No mounting hardware included

Close

AV8 SCREW SET

Code:

K0PFAVSCR

Description:

Includes: 4x Titanium m6 x 40mm screws, 1x 4mm allen key

FOIL BOARDS

Close

SURFBOARD FOIL SCREW SET

Code:

K0PFSBSCR

Description:

Includes: 4x 32mm M8 screws + T-shaped washer for twin tracks

Close

DOUBLE AGENT FOIL SCREW SET

Code:

K0PFWCSCR

Description:

Includes: 4x 25mm M6 Titanium screws, 1x 6mm allen key, grease

Close

DOUBLE AGENT FIN PACK

Code:

K9PFDAFIN

Description:

1 Set of Double Agent fins
SIZES: 2x30mm, 2x50mm Includes: 4x fins, 4x dogbone washers, 10x M6x16 screws

Close

CABRINHA FOIL SCREW BOX

Code:

K0PFSCRBX

Description:

Includes: Mounting hardware for each foil
(Lift, Speed, Carve, Varial, AV8, Double Agent, Surfboards)

Customer satisfaction is of the utmost importance to us so we want YOU to have your say! Enter to win a 2020 SWITCHBLADE and OVERDRIVE BAR by taking the survey here